NBA › Games › Celtics at Raptors

FINALSat 11 Oct · 00:00 UKScotiabank Arena
TEAM1234T
Celtics27362418105
Raptors19233530107
TOP PERFORMERS

Game leaders

HEAD TO HEAD

Team stats

BOSTOR
45.8%FIELD GOAL %43.2%
26.3%3-POINT %34.8%
90.5%FREE THROW %71.4%
54REBOUNDS34
22ASSISTS30
9STEALS12
4BLOCKS0
28TURNOVERS18
PLAYER BY PLAYER

Box score

PLAYERMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFTPF+/-
Payton PritchardPayton Pritchard2619431037-173-82-20+8
Anfernee SimonsAnfernee Simons2618230036-132-74-44+1
Josh MinottJosh Minott2613601106-101-30-01+15
Baylor ScheiermanBaylor Scheierman254661152-90-30-06-1
CBChris Boucher2319921127-102-53-41+22
XTXavier Tillman190421000-20-20-01-8
GHGonzalez Hugo182510021-30-20-03+1
Luka GarzaLuka Garza1712621003-70-26-72+5
Neemias QuetaNeemias Queta174501152-30-00-03-3
Ron Harper Jr.Ron Harper Jr.93010011-21-20-02-7
WMWendell Moore Jr.92011001-20-10-00-12
AWA. Williams84300030-00-04-41-7
Jalen BridgesJalen Bridges83310011-31-30-01-9
Kendall BrownKendall Brown62001011-20-00-00-7
MSM. Shulga20000010-00-00-00-4
RLR. Luis Jr.20100010-00-00-00-4
TEAM TOTALS1055422942838-8310-3819-2125
WATCH & BET

Follow this game

Live scores refresh every 20 seconds and can lag the broadcast. Statistics from API-Sports. Affiliate links are marked. 18+ only, gamble responsibly.