NBA › Games › Thunder at Bucks

FINALWed 15 Oct · 01:00 UKFiserv Forum
TEAM1234T
Thunder33401429116
Bucks37282522112
TOP PERFORMERS

Game leaders

HEAD TO HEAD

Team stats

OKCMIL
48.2%FIELD GOAL %48.1%
37.2%3-POINT %40.0%
76.9%FREE THROW %69.6%
45REBOUNDS39
29ASSISTS24
16STEALS11
4BLOCKS3
18TURNOVERS21
PLAYER BY PLAYER

Box score

PLAYERMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFTPF+/-
BBB. Barnhizer28101222024-81-41-20-6
Cason WallaceCason Wallace279285043-91-42-22+8
Aaron WigginsAaron Wiggins278472013-121-71-21+6
CYC. Youngblood255000021-71-62-25-12
Branden CarlsonBranden Carlson2417900024-83-56-81-5
Isaiah HartensteinIsaiah Hartenstein2213810226-101-20-04+6
Ousmane DiengOusmane Dieng218211122-72-52-21-3
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderShai Gilgeous-Alexander1923263128-101-36-82+8
Luguentz DortLuguentz Dort188422013-42-20-02+10
Alex CarusoAlex Caruso179020004-61-30-01+11
Malevy LeonsMalevy Leons126201002-22-20-00-3
TEAM TOTALS11645291641840-8316-4320-2619
WATCH & BET

Follow this game

Live scores refresh every 20 seconds and can lag the broadcast. Statistics from API-Sports. Affiliate links are marked. 18+ only, gamble responsibly.