NBA › Games › Trail Blazers at Jazz

FINALFri 17 Oct · 02:00 UKDelta Center
TEAM1234T
Trail Blazers32323530129
Jazz34264329132
TOP PERFORMERS

Game leaders

HEAD TO HEAD

Team stats

PORUTA
44.4%FIELD GOAL %47.7%
38.9%3-POINT %36.8%
82.4%FREE THROW %83.7%
45REBOUNDS43
28ASSISTS30
11STEALS9
7BLOCKS5
19TURNOVERS15
PLAYER BY PLAYER

Box score

PLAYERMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFTPF+/-
Shaedon SharpeShaedon Sharpe3520331046-172-96-73-3
Jrue HolidayJrue Holiday3224772038-136-92-22-2
Jerami GrantJerami Grant3132602327-165-1213-144-7
Donovan ClinganDonovan Clingan2991020313-81-22-45-10
CLC. Love2116321016-123-91-13-6
Kris MurrayKris Murray195621001-11-12-460
Blake WesleyBlake Wesley182431021-40-30-00+1
Deni AvdijaDeni Avdija168330013-90-32-20+6
Sidy CissokoSidy Cissoko167042013-61-40-05+8
YHY. Hansen153011131-21-10-06-3
RRR. Rupert83310011-21-10-04+1
TEAM TOTALS12945281171940-9021-5428-3438
WATCH & BET

Follow this game

Live scores refresh every 20 seconds and can lag the broadcast. Statistics from API-Sports. Affiliate links are marked. 18+ only, gamble responsibly.