NBA › Games › Clippers at Mavericks

FINALSat 15 Nov · 01:30 UKAmerican Airlines Center
TEAM1234OTT
Clippers3428312119133
Mavericks3124312813127
TOP PERFORMERS

Game leaders

HEAD TO HEAD

Team stats

LACDAL
47.4%FIELD GOAL %44.4%
31.0%3-POINT %27.8%
83.3%FREE THROW %76.3%
45REBOUNDS50
22ASSISTS18
16STEALS11
6BLOCKS7
20TURNOVERS22
PLAYER BY PLAYER

Box score

PLAYERMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFTPF+/-
James HardenJames Harden5141141112313-256-129-113+8
Ivica ZubacIvica Zubac462711211511-150-05-74+25
Derrick Jones Jr.Derrick Jones Jr.4015403224-100-37-84+2
Bogdan BogdanovicBogdan Bogdanovic3721334018-145-80-04+7
Kris DunnKris Dunn329252112-81-64-42+3
NBNicolas Batum257203012-61-52-24-2
John CollinsJohn Collins248302033-80-32-25+17
KSK. Sanders143110021-50-31-23-6
Jordan MillerJordan Miller112200021-30-10-02-11
Brook LopezBrook Lopez100300000-10-10-01-13
TEAM TOTALS13345221662045-9513-4230-3632
WATCH & BET

Follow this game

Live scores refresh every 20 seconds and can lag the broadcast. Statistics from API-Sports. Affiliate links are marked. 18+ only, gamble responsibly.