NBA › Games › Bulls at Hawks

FINALSun 21 Dec · 20:30 UKState Farm Arena
TEAM1234T
Bulls38453336152
Hawks38354235150
TOP PERFORMERS

Game leaders

HEAD TO HEAD

Team stats

CHIATL
57.6%FIELD GOAL %52.0%
47.6%3-POINT %48.9%
66.7%FREE THROW %78.1%
40REBOUNDS35
41ASSISTS39
9STEALS6
3BLOCKS7
11TURNOVERS10
PLAYER BY PLAYER

Box score

PLAYERMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFTPF+/-
Josh GiddeyJosh GiddeyG32199122016-122-65-83+2
Coby WhiteCoby WhiteG3121250036-133-76-102+4
Nikola VucevicNikola VucevicC3013563015-121-62-21+6
Matas BuzelisMatas BuzelisF29283012010-117-81-22+5
Tre JonesTre JonesG2311350012-50-17-70-8
Kevin HuerterKevin HuerterG2116151116-94-70-13+9
Isaac OkoroIsaac OkoroF1914112006-72-30-16+5
Ayo DosunmuAyo DosunmuG1713010016-101-30-00+1
Zach CollinsZach CollinsF1610720024-50-02-43-5
Jalen SmithJalen SmithF133530010-10-03-41-4
Patrick WilliamsPatrick WilliamsF94410002-70-10-00-5
TEAM TOTALS1524041931153-9220-4226-3921
WATCH & BET

Follow this game

Live scores refresh every 20 seconds and can lag the broadcast. Statistics from API-Sports. Affiliate links are marked. 18+ only, gamble responsibly.