NBA › Games › Warriors at Clippers

FINALTue 06 Jan · 03:00 UKIntuit Dome
TEAM1234T
Warriors19321338102
Clippers31242127103
TOP PERFORMERS

Game leaders

HEAD TO HEAD

Team stats

GSWLAC
38.0%FIELD GOAL %48.1%
24.4%3-POINT %34.5%
81.5%FREE THROW %90.5%
40REBOUNDS48
27ASSISTS25
18STEALS5
4BLOCKS9
7TURNOVERS20
PLAYER BY PLAYER

Box score

PLAYERMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFTPF+/-
Stephen CurryStephen CurryG3427463019-234-155-56+5
Jimmy ButlerJimmy ButlerF3324624127-161-49-110+3
Draymond GreenDraymond GreenF3265122012-80-62-21+15
Brandin PodziemskiBrandin PodziemskiG276402002-51-11-20-5
De'Anthony MeltonDe'Anthony MeltonG255212122-71-20-03-1
Moses MoodyMoses MoodyG194213111-50-32-22+2
Al HorfordAl HorfordC165501001-81-52-21-14
Gary Payton IIGary Payton IIG1514520107-100-00-11-6
QPQ. PostC135201002-41-20-01-5
Gui SantosGui SantosF126210002-31-21-21+13
WRW. RichardG110120000-20-10-00-5
TJTrayce JacksonDavisF50200000-10-00-02-7
TEAM TOTALS1024027184735-9210-4122-2718
WATCH & BET

Follow this game

Live scores refresh every 20 seconds and can lag the broadcast. Statistics from API-Sports. Affiliate links are marked. 18+ only, gamble responsibly.