NBA › Games › Timberwolves at Mavericks

FINALThu 29 Jan · 01:30 UKAmerican Airlines Center
TEAM1234T
Timberwolves31273426118
Mavericks29192730105
TOP PERFORMERS

Game leaders

HEAD TO HEAD

Team stats

MINDAL
45.7%FIELD GOAL %45.2%
35.3%3-POINT %16.7%
74.1%FREE THROW %66.7%
42REBOUNDS50
26ASSISTS22
15STEALS6
6BLOCKS3
12TURNOVERS17
PLAYER BY PLAYER

Box score

PLAYERMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFTPF+/-
Anthony EdwardsAnthony EdwardsG3820663126-173-45-60+14
Julius RandleJulius RandleF34315410112-210-37-73+2
Jaden McDanielsJaden McDanielsF308220003-82-50-04-4
Naz ReidNaz ReidC2823833149-173-102-24+6
Donte DiVincenzoDonte DiVincenzoG288515013-82-50-02+9
Mike ConleyMike ConleyG236151112-62-50-02+6
Rudy GobertRudy GobertC216612222-50-02-74+9
JBJ. BeringerF169410103-40-03-42+11
Bones HylandBones HylandG127420013-60-11-13+3
Jaylen ClarkJaylen ClarkG110110000-20-10-01+9
TEAM TOTALS11842261561243-9412-3420-2725
WATCH & BET

Follow this game

Live scores refresh every 20 seconds and can lag the broadcast. Statistics from API-Sports. Affiliate links are marked. 18+ only, gamble responsibly.