NBA › Games › Thunder at Nuggets

FINALMon 02 Feb · 02:30 UKBall Arena
TEAM1234T
Thunder32303920121
Nuggets26293026111
TOP PERFORMERS

Game leaders

HEAD TO HEAD

Team stats

OKCDEN
47.1%FIELD GOAL %49.4%
39.6%3-POINT %45.7%
81.5%FREE THROW %70.8%
39REBOUNDS39
23ASSISTS29
12STEALS9
6BLOCKS4
13TURNOVERS17
PLAYER BY PLAYER

Box score

PLAYERMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFTPF+/-
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderShai Gilgeous-AlexanderG333451321411-161-211-132+22
Luguentz DortLuguentz DortG326410012-92-60-03+16
Cason WallaceCason WallaceG3027602009-147-112-31+14
Chet HolmgrenChet HolmgrenC2814410313-101-77-82+10
Aaron WigginsAaron WigginsG2514602115-93-61-23+6
Jaylin WilliamsJaylin WilliamsF248543113-52-30-03+7
Isaiah JoeIsaiah JoeG239210013-93-90-01-7
Isaiah HartensteinIsaiah HartensteinC224511032-40-00-04+4
Kenrich WilliamsKenrich WilliamsG185222012-60-21-10-6
BBB. BarnhizerF30000000-00-00-02-8
Ousmane DiengOusmane DiengF30000000-30-20-00-8
TEAM TOTALS12139231261340-8519-4822-2721
WATCH & BET

Follow this game

Live scores refresh every 20 seconds and can lag the broadcast. Statistics from API-Sports. Affiliate links are marked. 18+ only, gamble responsibly.