NBA › Games › Jazz at Magic

FINALSun 08 Feb · 00:00 UKKia Center
TEAM1234T
Jazz30352923117
Magic33213333120
TOP PERFORMERS

Game leaders

HEAD TO HEAD

Team stats

UTAORL
47.8%FIELD GOAL %42.9%
32.3%3-POINT %31.7%
82.6%FREE THROW %81.4%
54REBOUNDS38
30ASSISTS26
11STEALS15
4BLOCKS7
24TURNOVERS14
PLAYER BY PLAYER

Box score

PLAYERMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFTPF+/-
Isaiah CollierIsaiah CollierG32202102059-150-32-32-5
ABA. BaileyG3110331054-111-41-22-13
Lauri MarkkanenLauri MarkkanenF27277101312-213-60-03+2
Jaren Jackson Jr.Jaren Jackson Jr.F2522433039-172-52-24+6
Jusuf NurkicJusuf NurkicC2431461141-20-11-230
Brice SensabaughBrice SensabaughF234321001-90-32-20+10
JKJohn KoncharG184731112-40-10-02-2
Cody WilliamsCody WilliamsF140201010-00-00-03-10
Keyonte GeorgeKeyonte GeorgeG135111011-50-23-310
KLKevin LoveF1213600003-33-34-40+7
Kyle FilipowskiKyle FilipowskiF129500012-41-24-53-10
VWVince Williams Jr.G90010100-10-10-020
TEAM TOTALS11754301142444-9210-3119-2325
WATCH & BET

Follow this game

Live scores refresh every 20 seconds and can lag the broadcast. Statistics from API-Sports. Affiliate links are marked. 18+ only, gamble responsibly.