NBA › Games › Kings at Mavericks

FINALFri 27 Feb · 01:30 UKAmerican Airlines Center
TEAM1234T
Kings42263230130
Mavericks28283233121
TOP PERFORMERS

Game leaders

HEAD TO HEAD

Team stats

SACDAL
50.5%FIELD GOAL %55.6%
30.8%3-POINT %43.5%
80.0%FREE THROW %61.8%
46REBOUNDS42
29ASSISTS23
11STEALS4
4BLOCKS3
4TURNOVERS17
PLAYER BY PLAYER

Box score

PLAYERMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFTPF+/-
NCN. CliffordG3913872116-191-60-03+9
Precious AchiuwaPrecious AchiuwaPF332912431013-193-30-04+14
MRM. RaynaudC3222601108-130-16-63-5
Devin CarterDevin CarterG3215754036-130-33-62+10
Daeqwon PlowdenDaeqwon PlowdenG2619400007-73-32-21-5
DeMar DeRozanDeMar DeRozanG257250101-30-05-61+20
Malik MonkMalik MonkG198020003-120-52-23-7
KHKillian HayesG185461002-81-50-02+3
Drew EubanksDrew EubanksF1011200005-60-01-120
PBPatrick Baldwin Jr.G61100000-10-01-21+6
TEAM TOTALS1304629114451-1018-2620-2522
WATCH & BET

Follow this game

Live scores refresh every 20 seconds and can lag the broadcast. Statistics from API-Sports. Affiliate links are marked. 18+ only, gamble responsibly.