NBA › Games › Wizards at Magic

FINALWed 04 Mar · 00:00 UKKia Center
TEAM1234T
Wizards24302728109
Magic27304029126
TOP PERFORMERS

Game leaders

HEAD TO HEAD

Team stats

WASORL
45.3%FIELD GOAL %55.3%
21.9%3-POINT %40.0%
71.4%FREE THROW %86.5%
34REBOUNDS38
20ASSISTS33
4STEALS3
6BLOCKS6
11TURNOVERS8
PLAYER BY PLAYER

Box score

PLAYERMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFTPF+/-
WRW. RileyG3319352018-132-51-33-9
Bub CarringtonBub CarringtonG3211351024-83-40-13-30
Leaky BlackLeaky BlackF318910203-80-22-23+2
TJT. JohnsonG249010133-120-43-43-19
Bilal CoulibalyBilal CoulibalyG246630013-120-60-03-25
Justin ChampagnieJustin ChampagnieF2313811306-90-21-12+1
Jaden HardyJaden HardyG2218210037-131-63-42+6
SCSharife CooperG2016330015-111-35-62+6
TEAM TOTALS1003420461139-867-3215-2121
WATCH & BET

Follow this game

Live scores refresh every 20 seconds and can lag the broadcast. Statistics from API-Sports. Affiliate links are marked. 18+ only, gamble responsibly.