NBA › Games › Suns at Timberwolves

FINALWed 18 Mar · 00:00 UKTarget Center
TEAM1234T
Suns39242318104
Timberwolves36282824116
TOP PERFORMERS

Game leaders

HEAD TO HEAD

Team stats

PHXMIN
38.1%FIELD GOAL %51.2%
35.1%3-POINT %32.1%
73.9%FREE THROW %72.4%
40REBOUNDS49
25ASSISTS28
13STEALS8
2BLOCKS11
11TURNOVERS16
PLAYER BY PLAYER

Box score

PLAYERMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFTPF+/-
Collin GillespieCollin GillespieG3712471004-133-91-11-10
Devin BookerDevin BookerG35346300211-271-711-144-3
Oso IghodaroOso IghodaroF34161043047-120-02-24-6
Royce O'NealeRoyce O'NealeF299223033-63-60-04+4
Jalen GreenJalen GreenG279152113-172-61-20-3
Jordan GoodwinJordan GoodwinG243822001-60-21-23-11
Ryan DunnRyan DunnF177410103-31-10-02-10
RFR. FlemingF159101013-72-41-23-11
KMK. MaluachC122201001-30-00-02-2
Haywood HighsmithHaywood HighsmithF93210001-21-20-00-8
Jamaree BouyeaJamaree BouyeaG10000000-10-00-000
ILIsaiah LiversF10000000-00-00-000
TEAM TOTALS10440251321137-9713-3717-2323
WATCH & BET

Follow this game

Live scores refresh every 20 seconds and can lag the broadcast. Statistics from API-Sports. Affiliate links are marked. 18+ only, gamble responsibly.