NBA › Games › Nuggets at Suns

FINALWed 25 Mar · 03:00 UKMortgage Matchup Center
TEAM1234T
Nuggets28393028125
Suns35223828123
TOP PERFORMERS

Game leaders

HEAD TO HEAD

Team stats

DENPHX
51.1%FIELD GOAL %43.8%
40.6%3-POINT %36.2%
73.3%FREE THROW %75.7%
50REBOUNDS41
35ASSISTS24
2STEALS6
2BLOCKS5
9TURNOVERS3
PLAYER BY PLAYER

Box score

PLAYERMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFTPF+/-
Jamal MurrayJamal MurrayG3821160127-183-94-41+3
Nikola JokicNikola JokicC352317170029-160-15-73-5
Cameron JohnsonCameron JohnsonF3314321104-92-74-45-12
Christian BraunChristian BraunG3213310006-101-30-03+1
Aaron GordonAaron GordonF2616630025-91-15-104-6
Tim Hardaway Jr.Tim Hardaway Jr.G2318320006-124-82-31+3
Bruce BrownBruce BrownG239931024-71-20-04+6
Spencer JonesSpencer JonesF224700012-40-00-05+8
Julian StrawtherJulian StrawtherG87110002-31-12-21+12
TEAM TOTALS125503522945-8813-3222-3027
WATCH & BET

Follow this game

Live scores refresh every 20 seconds and can lag the broadcast. Statistics from API-Sports. Affiliate links are marked. 18+ only, gamble responsibly.

Denver Nuggets at Phoenix Suns: Final 125-123, box score | N4 Sports