NBA › Games › Mavericks at Grizzlies

FINALFri 13 Mar · 00:00 UKFedExForum
TEAM1234T
Mavericks34312134120
Grizzlies22323028112
TOP PERFORMERS

Game leaders

HEAD TO HEAD

Team stats

DALMEM
48.4%FIELD GOAL %43.7%
34.4%3-POINT %29.5%
79.2%FREE THROW %75.0%
60REBOUNDS34
25ASSISTS20
8STEALS8
9BLOCKS5
19TURNOVERS9
PLAYER BY PLAYER

Box score

PLAYERMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFTPF+/-
CFC. FlaggF3313670116-160-31-23+11
P.J. WashingtonP.J. WashingtonF28121010115-120-32-22+2
Brandon WilliamsBrandon WilliamsG2812852224-80-34-43-5
Daniel GaffordDaniel GaffordF27221410129-120-04-73+6
Khris MiddletonKhris MiddletonF25352120010-178-107-70+21
Max ChristieMax ChristieG2513002155-123-80-01+8
Naji MarshallNaji MarshallF235631062-70-31-21-1
Marvin Bagley IIIMarvin Bagley IIIF196900203-50-10-03+6
Caleb MartinCaleb MartinF152310111-30-10-00-1
RNR. NembhardG130251010-10-00-00+5
Dwight PowellDwight PowellF20010000-00-00-01-6
AJ JohnsonAJ JohnsonG20000000-00-00-00-6
TEAM TOTALS1206025891945-9311-3219-2417
WATCH & BET

Follow this game

Live scores refresh every 20 seconds and can lag the broadcast. Statistics from API-Sports. Affiliate links are marked. 18+ only, gamble responsibly.