NBA › Games › Pelicans at Kings

FINALSat 04 Apr · 03:00 UKGolden 1 Center
TEAM1234T
Pelicans30362621113
Kings21343032117
TOP PERFORMERS

Game leaders

HEAD TO HEAD

Team stats

NOPSAC
47.6%FIELD GOAL %51.1%
41.2%3-POINT %30.3%
90.5%FREE THROW %75.0%
36REBOUNDS46
24ASSISTS29
12STEALS7
3BLOCKS6
13TURNOVERS14
PLAYER BY PLAYER

Box score

PLAYERMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFTPF+/-
JFJ. FearsG37288600110-195-113-31-4
Trey Murphy IIITrey Murphy IIIF3213440235-91-52-22-3
MPM. PeavyG328334002-52-32-23+5
Saddiq BeySaddiq BeyG2920131007-151-65-52-7
Zion WilliamsonZion WilliamsonF2913631045-110-03-40-4
Derik QueenDerik QueenC288625123-100-22-24-7
Jordan HawkinsJordan HawkinsG2114000025-74-50-00-3
Yves MissiYves MissiC206720002-50-02-33+3
Herbert JonesHerbert JonesF133111011-31-20-030
TEAM TOTALS11336241231340-8414-3419-2118
WATCH & BET

Follow this game

Live scores refresh every 20 seconds and can lag the broadcast. Statistics from API-Sports. Affiliate links are marked. 18+ only, gamble responsibly.