NBA › Games › Lakers at Mavericks

FINALMon 06 Apr · 00:30 UKAmerican Airlines Center
TEAM1234T
Lakers30313631128
Mavericks41264027134
TOP PERFORMERS

Game leaders

HEAD TO HEAD

Team stats

LALDAL
51.6%FIELD GOAL %52.4%
29.6%3-POINT %44.8%
78.8%FREE THROW %77.8%
49REBOUNDS38
36ASSISTS27
6STEALS11
1BLOCKS5
12TURNOVERS7
PLAYER BY PLAYER

Box score

PLAYERMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFTPF+/-
Luke KennardLuke KennardG411516111035-171-54-43+8
LeBron JamesLeBron JamesF393091510412-221-65-91+1
Rui HachimuraRui HachimuraF3921711009-133-50-01+5
Jake LaRaviaJake LaRaviaF3614512023-111-57-86-3
Jaxson HayesJaxson HayesC2723420038-100-07-84-5
Deandre AytonDeandre AytonC1913410105-90-03-420
MKMaxi KleberF132131001-20-10-02+4
Jarred VanderbiltJarred VanderbiltF125110002-21-10-00-19
Bronny JamesBronny JamesG95010002-31-20-03-6
Kobe BufkinKobe BufkinG30100000-10-10-00-14
NJNick Jr. SmithG20100000-10-10-01-1
TEAM TOTALS1284936611247-918-2726-3323
WATCH & BET

Follow this game

Live scores refresh every 20 seconds and can lag the broadcast. Statistics from API-Sports. Affiliate links are marked. 18+ only, gamble responsibly.