NBA › Games › Grizzlies at Nuggets

FINALThu 09 Apr · 02:00 UKBall Arena
TEAM1234T
Grizzlies33392225119
Nuggets37313929136
TOP PERFORMERS

Game leaders

HEAD TO HEAD

Team stats

MEMDEN
50.0%FIELD GOAL %58.9%
36.4%3-POINT %38.9%
84.6%FREE THROW %76.2%
29REBOUNDS52
10ASSISTS31
2STEALS6
1BLOCKS5
4TURNOVERS12
PLAYER BY PLAYER

Box score

PLAYERMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFTPF+/-
LWLucas WilliamsonG3716610026-123-81-14-20
DWDariq WhiteheadF287730002-102-101-25-30
CCC. CowardF22276210010-173-74-52+14
Taylor HendricksTaylor HendricksF2216611116-82-32-23+14
WCW. Clayton Jr.G2215230015-102-53-30+14
TGTaj GibsonF52200001-30-00-01+1
TEAM TOTALS83291021430-6012-3311-1315
WATCH & BET

Follow this game

Live scores refresh every 20 seconds and can lag the broadcast. Statistics from API-Sports. Affiliate links are marked. 18+ only, gamble responsibly.