NBA › Games › Warriors at Kings

FINALSat 11 Apr · 03:00 UKGolden 1 Center
TEAM1234T
Warriors27243829118
Kings32311942124
TOP PERFORMERS

Game leaders

HEAD TO HEAD

Team stats

GSWSAC
48.1%FIELD GOAL %46.1%
38.9%3-POINT %38.6%
92.9%FREE THROW %73.5%
36REBOUNDS49
30ASSISTS25
12STEALS10
4BLOCKS6
16TURNOVERS16
PLAYER BY PLAYER

Box score

PLAYERMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFTPF+/-
Brandin PodziemskiBrandin PodziemskiG3230311029-153-89-102+3
De'Anthony MeltonDe'Anthony MeltonG2817431025-93-64-42-14
Stephen CurryStephen CurryG2711352033-82-63-30-4
Gui SantosGui SantosF277362003-101-30-04+1
Kristaps PorzingisKristaps PorzingisC2611721144-121-32-32+11
Draymond GreenDraymond GreenF247461032-31-22-22-4
Al HorfordAl HorfordC1810020104-82-40-01-10
Gary Payton IIGary Payton IIG1510302025-60-00-04-11
Charles BasseyCharles BasseyC156410101-30-04-43-6
Pat SpencerPat SpencerG142140001-30-20-010
Malevy LeonsMalevy LeonsF127202002-31-12-21+4
WRW. RichardG30200100-10-10-000
TEAM TOTALS11836301241639-8114-3626-2822
WATCH & BET

Follow this game

Live scores refresh every 20 seconds and can lag the broadcast. Statistics from API-Sports. Affiliate links are marked. 18+ only, gamble responsibly.