NBA › Games › Mavericks at Bucks

FINALWed 01 Apr · 01:00 UKFiserv Forum
TEAM1234T
Mavericks3120192999
Bucks38272533123
TOP PERFORMERS

Game leaders

HEAD TO HEAD

Team stats

DALMIL
34.5%FIELD GOAL %45.1%
25.0%3-POINT %37.7%
75.0%FREE THROW %81.8%
48REBOUNDS59
17ASSISTS28
11STEALS7
4BLOCKS9
13TURNOVERS16
PLAYER BY PLAYER

Box score

PLAYERMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFTPF+/-
CFC. FlaggF32191033136-190-37-83-27
Brandon WilliamsBrandon WilliamsG2618221046-110-26-61-22
Max ChristieMax ChristieG263310011-121-90-00-26
RNR. NembhardG229042032-72-53-41-2
Khris MiddletonKhris MiddletonF228520013-111-41-23-14
MCM. CisseC2281303214-70-00-04+1
TSTyler SmithF205620002-51-20-01-3
AJ JohnsonAJ JohnsonG168231003-82-30-02+3
Dwight PowellDwight PowellF153301001-10-01-21-10
Daniel GaffordDaniel GaffordF117400102-60-03-62-15
TEAM TOTALS8848171141330-877-2821-2818
WATCH & BET

Follow this game

Live scores refresh every 20 seconds and can lag the broadcast. Statistics from API-Sports. Affiliate links are marked. 18+ only, gamble responsibly.