NBA › Games › Warriors at Clippers

FINALThu 16 Apr · 03:00 UKIntuit Dome
TEAM1234T
Warriors22313043126
Clippers31302832121
TOP PERFORMERS

Game leaders

HEAD TO HEAD

Team stats

GSWLAC
56.6%FIELD GOAL %52.3%
46.3%3-POINT %40.0%
61.9%FREE THROW %100.0%
36REBOUNDS36
29ASSISTS30
12STEALS15
3BLOCKS3
20TURNOVERS17
PLAYER BY PLAYER

Box score

PLAYERMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFTPF+/-
Brandin PodziemskiBrandin PodziemskiG4117721145-112-75-82+10
Stephen CurryStephen CurryG36351410312-237-124-54+9
Draymond GreenDraymond GreenF357694033-51-30-020
Gui SantosGui SantosF3220651059-132-40-02+16
Kristaps PorzingisKristaps PorzingisC2820551218-123-61-31-4
Gary Payton IIGary Payton IIG246312002-40-02-32+8
De'Anthony MeltonDe'Anthony MeltonG237532023-70-21-24-7
Al HorfordAl HorfordC2214300025-84-70-02-7
TEAM TOTALS12636291232047-8319-4113-2119

Did not play: Omer Yurtseven

WATCH & BET

Follow this game

Live scores refresh every 20 seconds and can lag the broadcast. Statistics from API-Sports. Affiliate links are marked. 18+ only, gamble responsibly.