NBA › Games › Raptors at Cavaliers

FINALTue 21 Apr · 00:00 UKRocket Arena
TEAM1234T
Raptors19292928105
Cavaliers26283031115
TOP PERFORMERS

Game leaders

HEAD TO HEAD

Team stats

TORCLE
50.6%FIELD GOAL %53.0%
26.9%3-POINT %32.5%
82.4%FREE THROW %63.6%
42REBOUNDS35
23ASSISTS22
8STEALS13
3BLOCKS5
22TURNOVERS12
PLAYER BY PLAYER

Box score

PLAYERMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFTPF+/-
Scottie BarnesScottie BarnesF40264521411-191-43-44-17
RJ BarrettRJ BarrettF38229500410-130-12-25-9
Jamal SheadJamal SheadG383342131-51-50-05+1
Brandon IngramBrandon IngramF367431053-151-30-02-15
Ja'Kobe WalterJa'Kobe WalterG2814111015-93-71-12-6
CMC. Murray-BoylesF2617711116-100-25-62-6
Sandro MamukelashviliSandro MamukelashviliF21121021025-81-31-23+7
Jakob PoeltlJakob PoeltlC92410021-20-00-01-7
ALA.J. LawsonG52010000-20-12-20+2
TEAM TOTALS1054223832242-837-2614-1724
WATCH & BET

Follow this game

Live scores refresh every 20 seconds and can lag the broadcast. Statistics from API-Sports. Affiliate links are marked. 18+ only, gamble responsibly.