NBA › Games › Cavaliers at Raptors

FINALSun 26 Apr · 18:00 UKScotiabank Arena
TEAM1234T
Cavaliers1719223189
Raptors1424223393
TOP PERFORMERS

Game leaders

HEAD TO HEAD

Team stats

CLETOR
36.8%FIELD GOAL %32.0%
25.0%3-POINT %13.3%
65.2%FREE THROW %75.0%
56REBOUNDS59
15ASSISTS19
5STEALS11
5BLOCKS8
17TURNOVERS11
PLAYER BY PLAYER

Box score

PLAYERMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFTPF+/-
Donovan MitchellDonovan MitchellG3720631046-244-124-44-8
James HardenJames HardenG3719281176-142-65-63+1
Evan MobleyEvan MobleyC328931114-110-30-05-13
Dean WadeDean WadeF287500003-51-30-01+11
Jarrett AllenJarrett AllenC2731501201-50-01-44+14
Jaylon TysonJaylon TysonG219500023-60-13-64-11
Max StrusMax StrusG211700010-50-51-23-15
Sam MerrillSam MerrillG1914000005-93-71-12+4
Dennis SchroderDennis SchroderG138501124-70-20-010
Keon EllisKeon EllisG40210000-10-10-00-3
TEAM TOTALS895615551732-8710-4015-2327
WATCH & BET

Follow this game

Live scores refresh every 20 seconds and can lag the broadcast. Statistics from API-Sports. Affiliate links are marked. 18+ only, gamble responsibly.