NBA › Games › Spurs at Thunder

FINALSun 31 May · 01:00 UKPaycom Center
TEAM1234T
Spurs32242431111
Thunder25282426103
TOP PERFORMERS

Game leaders

HEAD TO HEAD

Team stats

SASOKC
45.5%FIELD GOAL %44.6%
42.5%3-POINT %34.3%
73.7%FREE THROW %77.3%
40REBOUNDS38
21ASSISTS23
9STEALS9
2BLOCKS5
12TURNOVERS13
PLAYER BY PLAYER

Box score

PLAYERMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFTPF+/-
Victor WembanyamaVictor WembanyamaF4222721117-153-55-75+7
Julian ChampagnieJulian ChampagnieF3820611016-116-102-32+16
Stephon CastleStephon CastleG3616661067-150-32-34+1
De'Aaron FoxDe'Aaron FoxG3615053026-123-70-02+3
Devin VassellDevin VassellG3311632004-141-62-210
DHD. HarperG2712730025-82-30-01+9
Keldon JohnsonKeldon JohnsonF1611311004-82-51-23+6
Luke KornetLuke KornetC62400100-30-02-20+1
CBC. BryantF32100001-10-00-00+2
Harrison BarnesHarrison BarnesF30000000-10-10-00-5
TEAM TOTALS1114021921240-8817-4014-1918
WATCH & BET

Follow this game

Live scores refresh every 20 seconds and can lag the broadcast. Statistics from API-Sports. Affiliate links are marked. 18+ only, gamble responsibly.