NBA › Games › Hawks at Raptors

FINALSun 04 Jan · 00:30 UKScotiabank Arena
TEAM1234T
Hawks29413611117
Raptors35423027134
TOP PERFORMERS

Game leaders

HEAD TO HEAD

Team stats

ATLTOR
46.2%FIELD GOAL %53.3%
43.6%3-POINT %38.7%
84.2%FREE THROW %92.3%
36REBOUNDS48
32ASSISTS28
10STEALS10
4BLOCKS9
15TURNOVERS14
PLAYER BY PLAYER

Box score

PLAYERMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFTPF+/-
Jalen JohnsonJalen JohnsonF37307900410-214-96-91-11
Nickeil Alexander-WalkerNickeil Alexander-WalkerG36314320610-196-115-51-16
Dyson DanielsDyson DanielsG34205122219-130-12-23-5
Zaccharie RisacherZaccharie RisacherF308700113-110-32-23-9
Onyeka OkongwuOnyeka OkongwuF304341122-90-30-03-16
Vit KrejciVit KrejciG2313222014-64-41-15-8
Mouhamed GueyeMouhamed GueyeF200412000-20-00-00-3
KWKeaton WallaceG1911311004-93-70-01-13
ANA. NewellF80100000-00-00-02-4
Caleb HoustanCaleb HoustanG20000000-10-10-000
TEAM TOTALS11736321041542-9117-3916-1919
WATCH & BET

Follow this game

Live scores refresh every 20 seconds and can lag the broadcast. Statistics from API-Sports. Affiliate links are marked. 18+ only, gamble responsibly.