NBA › Games › Rockets at Trail Blazers

FINALSat 10 Jan · 03:00 UKModa Center
TEAM1234T
Rockets29273415105
Trail Blazers28272234111
TOP PERFORMERS

Game leaders

HEAD TO HEAD

Team stats

HOUPOR
41.7%FIELD GOAL %41.6%
22.7%3-POINT %36.4%
62.5%FREE THROW %91.3%
56REBOUNDS43
21ASSISTS26
8STEALS9
8BLOCKS3
13TURNOVERS13
PLAYER BY PLAYER

Box score

PLAYERMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFTPF+/-
Jabari Smith Jr.Jabari Smith Jr.F4113812316-210-101-25-19
Kevin DurantKevin DurantF393012402211-204-94-40+5
Amen ThompsonAmen ThompsonG3724932039-170-36-84-12
Reed SheppardReed SheppardG3420341018-214-110-02+1
Steven AdamsSteven AdamsC335930112-20-01-42-14
Dorian Finney-SmithDorian Finney-SmithF183310001-71-70-01-3
Tari EasonTari EasonF166322132-41-21-23-1
Josh OkogieJosh OkogieG124521011-30-22-40+2
Clint CapelaClint CapelaC110410110-10-00-00+11
TEAM TOTALS1055621881340-9610-4415-2417
WATCH & BET

Follow this game

Live scores refresh every 20 seconds and can lag the broadcast. Statistics from API-Sports. Affiliate links are marked. 18+ only, gamble responsibly.