NBA › Games › Knicks at Lakers

FINALSun 08 Mar · 19:30 UKcrypto.com Arena
TEAM1234T
Knicks2326202897
Lakers31233422110
TOP PERFORMERS

Game leaders

HEAD TO HEAD

Team stats

NYKLAL
42.7%FIELD GOAL %43.2%
23.5%3-POINT %34.1%
90.5%FREE THROW %83.3%
47REBOUNDS42
23ASSISTS20
7STEALS10
2BLOCKS5
18TURNOVERS13
PLAYER BY PLAYER

Box score

PLAYERMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFTPF+/-
Jalen BrunsonJalen BrunsonG4224670078-193-85-72-8
OAO.G. AnunobyF3813811025-111-42-24-9
Karl-Anthony TownsKarl-Anthony TownsC34251621128-171-58-84-9
Landry ShametLandry ShametG2710121034-82-60-00-18
Mikal BridgesMikal BridgesG270651120-60-40-04-4
Josh HartJosh HartG228622014-80-10-03-5
Mitchell RobinsonMitchell RobinsonC174401002-30-00-01-11
MDM. DiawaraF154020001-40-32-22+1
Jordan ClarksonJordan ClarksonG109010003-41-22-23+4
Jose AlvaradoJose AlvaradoG70010010-20-10-00-6
TEAM TOTALS974723721835-828-3419-2123
WATCH & BET

Follow this game

Live scores refresh every 20 seconds and can lag the broadcast. Statistics from API-Sports. Affiliate links are marked. 18+ only, gamble responsibly.