NBA › Games › Suns at Pacers

FINALThu 12 Mar · 23:00 UKGainbridge Fieldhouse
TEAM1234T
Suns36312927123
Pacers36252720108
TOP PERFORMERS

Game leaders

HEAD TO HEAD

Team stats

PHXIND
52.3%FIELD GOAL %48.6%
40.6%3-POINT %30.6%
81.8%FREE THROW %88.0%
40REBOUNDS35
21ASSISTS18
9STEALS6
7BLOCKS4
12TURNOVERS11
PLAYER BY PLAYER

Box score

PLAYERMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFTPF+/-
Devin BookerDevin BookerG35437511214-314-711-1120
Jalen GreenJalen GreenG34363440514-233-95-72+16
Royce O'NealeRoyce O'NealeF2815310005-85-80-020
Collin GillespieCollin GillespieG284751022-60-20-01+14
Oso IghodaroOso IghodaroF256540302-40-02-44+9
RFR. FlemingF232510211-40-10-02+16
Jordan GoodwinJordan GoodwinG186401113-50-20-02+13
Ryan DunnRyan DunnF175211002-21-10-03-8
KMK. MaluachC144300012-20-00-01+1
ACAmir CoffeyG132101001-10-00-02+15
Jamaree BouyeaJamaree BouyeaG40000000-20-20-00-3
ILIsaiah LiversF10000000-00-00-00+2
TEAM TOTALS1234021971246-8813-3218-2221
WATCH & BET

Follow this game

Live scores refresh every 20 seconds and can lag the broadcast. Statistics from API-Sports. Affiliate links are marked. 18+ only, gamble responsibly.