NBA › Games › Suns at Celtics

FINALMon 16 Mar · 23:30 UKTD Garden
TEAM1234T
Suns32292526112
Celtics31342629120
TOP PERFORMERS

Game leaders

HEAD TO HEAD

Team stats

PHXBOS
44.6%FIELD GOAL %48.8%
32.5%3-POINT %42.5%
86.2%FREE THROW %92.6%
35REBOUNDS38
26ASSISTS31
7STEALS7
6BLOCKS3
9TURNOVERS13
PLAYER BY PLAYER

Box score

PLAYERMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFTPF+/-
Devin BookerDevin BookerG37403601715-242-78-93+2
Jalen GreenJalen GreenG3321710018-201-74-41-12
Oso IghodaroOso IghodaroF334482002-40-00-03-2
Jordan GoodwinJordan GoodwinG246542012-51-41-25-9
Collin GillespieCollin GillespieG233312001-81-50-01-2
Grayson AllenGrayson AllenG2213120003-72-65-62-5
Haywood HighsmithHaywood HighsmithF1916411004-84-54-43-1
Royce O'NealeRoyce O'NealeF196230202-52-50-01-4
RFR. FlemingF151300200-10-11-210
KMK. MaluachC122300000-10-02-20-8
ACAmir CoffeyG40000100-00-00-00+1
TEAM TOTALS112352676937-8313-4025-2920
WATCH & BET

Follow this game

Live scores refresh every 20 seconds and can lag the broadcast. Statistics from API-Sports. Affiliate links are marked. 18+ only, gamble responsibly.