NBA › Games › Hornets at Celtics

FINALWed 08 Apr · 01:00 UKTD Garden
TEAM1234T
Hornets31302615102
Celtics20353523113
TOP PERFORMERS

Game leaders

HEAD TO HEAD

Team stats

CHABOS
43.2%FIELD GOAL %49.4%
32.7%3-POINT %40.5%
76.9%FREE THROW %83.3%
40REBOUNDS45
24ASSISTS22
5STEALS6
3BLOCKS2
12TURNOVERS12
PLAYER BY PLAYER

Box score

PLAYERMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFTPF+/-
LaMelo BallLaMelo BallG37365610412-246-156-64-1
KKK. KnueppelG3513550035-163-80-02-18
Brandon MillerBrandon MillerF3420020008-162-82-22-1
Moussa DiabateMoussa DiabateF332551021-30-00-02-18
Miles BridgesMiles BridgesF32131240015-91-42-42-4
Grant WilliamsGrant WilliamsF269200213-83-70-03-13
SJS. JamesG192523011-70-40-11-1
RKR. KalkbrennerC154300102-20-00-00+7
Josh GreenJosh GreenG73200001-21-20-00-9
Pat ConnaughtonPat ConnaughtonG20100000-10-10-00+3
TEAM TOTALS1024024531238-8816-4910-1316
WATCH & BET

Follow this game

Live scores refresh every 20 seconds and can lag the broadcast. Statistics from API-Sports. Affiliate links are marked. 18+ only, gamble responsibly.