NBA › Games › Pelicans at Celtics

FINALSat 11 Apr · 00:30 UKTD Garden
TEAM1234T
Pelicans25263136118
Celtics44383428144
TOP PERFORMERS

Game leaders

HEAD TO HEAD

Team stats

NOPBOS
45.8%FIELD GOAL %54.2%
28.1%3-POINT %49.2%
70.0%FREE THROW %73.3%
44REBOUNDS44
22ASSISTS35
6STEALS9
3BLOCKS5
13TURNOVERS13
PLAYER BY PLAYER

Box score

PLAYERMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFTPF+/-
JFJ. FearsG44363630113-293-107-114-32
Derik QueenDerik QueenC39251141329-140-27-91-24
MPM. PeavyG372210001-70-30-05-5
Jordan PooleJordan PooleG2911331053-102-53-51-40
Kevon LooneyKevon LooneyF250631010-20-20-00-29
JOJ OduroC24121210005-80-22-34+6
Jordan HawkinsJordan HawkinsG2320530048-152-42-21+3
Trey AlexanderTrey AlexanderG1510210004-102-40-03+2
HDH. DickinsonC52000001-10-00-00-11
TEAM TOTALS1184422631344-969-3221-3019
WATCH & BET

Follow this game

Live scores refresh every 20 seconds and can lag the broadcast. Statistics from API-Sports. Affiliate links are marked. 18+ only, gamble responsibly.