NBA › Games › Wizards at Pacers

FINALSun 14 Dec · 20:00 UKGainbridge Fieldhouse
TEAM1234T
Wizards31272327108
Pacers3215192389
TOP PERFORMERS

Game leaders

HEAD TO HEAD

Team stats

WASIND
46.1%FIELD GOAL %36.9%
35.7%3-POINT %25.6%
61.5%FREE THROW %81.0%
56REBOUNDS41
19ASSISTS20
5STEALS2
3BLOCKS7
11TURNOVERS8
PLAYER BY PLAYER

Box score

PLAYERMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFTPF+/-
Bub CarringtonBub Carrington3611351014-112-71-20+12
Kyshawn GeorgeKyshawn George369891133-112-61-34+13
CJ McCollumCJ McCollum3418620018-182-30-02+10
Justin ChampagnieJustin Champagnie33131402106-131-30-02+23
Marvin Bagley IIIMarvin Bagley III32231411129-140-05-104+11
WRW. Riley2312100014-70-14-51+14
TJT. Johnson1614220004-73-43-31+9
TVT. Vukcevic166300022-70-42-32+8
JWJ. Watkins152500011-10-00-05-5
TEAM TOTALS1085619531141-8910-2816-2621
WATCH & BET

Follow this game

Live scores refresh every 20 seconds and can lag the broadcast. Statistics from API-Sports. Affiliate links are marked. 18+ only, gamble responsibly.