NBA › Games › Spurs at Knicks

FINALThu 11 Jun · 01:30 UKMadison Square Garden
TEAM1234T
Spurs41351416106
Knicks22272632107
TOP PERFORMERS

Game leaders

HEAD TO HEAD

Team stats

SASNYK
41.9%FIELD GOAL %46.2%
39.5%3-POINT %46.9%
85.0%FREE THROW %71.4%
42REBOUNDS39
24ASSISTS23
10STEALS6
4BLOCKS4
11TURNOVERS13
PLAYER BY PLAYER

Box score

PLAYERMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFTPF+/-
Victor WembanyamaVictor WembanyamaF44241310309-252-84-71+1
Devin VassellDevin VassellG4018541016-95-81-12-7
De'Aaron FoxDe'Aaron FoxG3718572146-164-92-23+1
Julian ChampagnieJulian ChampagnieF335534002-91-70-01-4
DHD. HarperG3221430038-123-62-23+12
Stephon CastleStephon CastleG2613550032-71-38-85-11
Keldon JohnsonKeldon JohnsonF182411001-50-10-02-1
CBC. BryantF55101002-31-10-01+6
Luke KornetLuke KornetC40001000-00-00-03-2
TEAM TOTALS10642241041136-8617-4317-2021
WATCH & BET

Follow this game

Live scores refresh every 20 seconds and can lag the broadcast. Statistics from API-Sports. Affiliate links are marked. 18+ only, gamble responsibly.