NBA › Games › Raptors at Knicks

FINALFri 16 Oct · 00:30 UKMadison Square Garden
TEAM1234T
Raptors32262141120
Knicks35282435122
TOP PERFORMERS

Game leaders

HEAD TO HEAD

Team stats

TORNYK
51.0%FIELD GOAL %48.0%
37.0%3-POINT %36.0%
71.0%FREE THROW %78.0%
39REBOUNDS43
27ASSISTS35
10STEALS9
10BLOCKS3
20TURNOVERS20
PLAYER BY PLAYER

Box score

PLAYERMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFTPF+/-
RJ BarrettRJ BarrettF3121840036-122-67-105-3
Scottie BarnesScottie BarnesF2823340419-154-51-25+4
Immanuel QuickleyImmanuel QuickleyG2818571026-101-55-53+9
Jakob PoeltlJakob PoeltlC257421103-50-01-43-9
Kawhi LeonardKawhi LeonardF236112112-50-22-22+8
CMC. Murray-BoylesF2212523134-81-33-42+3
Jamal SheadJamal SheadG214142241-61-41-24-13
Ja'Kobe WalterJa'Kobe WalterG204311131-60-32-34-16
Jamison BattleJamison BattleF1410300003-52-42-21-10
Kyle AndersonKyle AndersonF124100021-10-02-32+7
Malachi SmithMalachi SmithG38000003-42-30-00+1
Jamarion SharpJamarion SharpC30000000-00-00-00+1
TEAM TOTALS117342510101939-7713-3526-3731
WATCH & BET

Follow this game

Live scores refresh every 20 seconds and can lag the broadcast. Statistics from API-Sports. Affiliate links are marked. 18+ only, gamble responsibly.